Sold

No. 8 Royal GreenFLOOR 27FLAT D

Registration Number:09061602170201
||
湯惠凝 Tinie Tang
elite
TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
PRICE
$3.26 M
call_me
Gross Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $4,056 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
-
Efficiency Ratio
-
Direction
-
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2009
No. 8 Royal GreenEstate Info

Estate Overview

No. 8 Royal Green is located on 8 Ching Hiu Road, developed by HENDERSON, and began the intake process from 2009-05. No. 8 Royal Green divides into 1 blocks, 362 units in total. The school network belongs to 80 (Primary School) and North District (Secondary School). No. 8 Royal Green is near to MTR Sheung Shui Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
362
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Ching Hiu Road
Property Management Company
偉邦物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
HENDERSON
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Barbecue Area, Ball Room, Arome Spa